?

Log in

Le Monde de Sang de Krv

AKA: Krv's World of Blood

Name:
cobranaconda
Birthdate:
29 October 1988
Website:
External Services:
  • cobranaconda@livejournal.com
  • Cobranaconda AIM status
  • 273843422 ICQ status
  • Cobranaconda
  • cobranaconda
Schools:
I'm Glen. Or Cobra. Or Krv. I do lots of things. I am in a band. We play what we want, when we want to. I can speak lots of bits of lots of languages but none properly fluently. I'm random as hell. I'm a photographer. I scanlate, translate, and play games when bored.

Statistics